Date | Opponent | Title | Time | Result | Location | Category | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
vs |
Taft School
|
SPS Boys Hockey Jamboree |
|
Scrimmage | Home
League
|
||
|
vs |
Tabor Academy
Groton School
|
SPS Boys Hockey Jamboree |
|
Scrimmage | Home
League
|
||
|
vs |
Deerfield Academy
Governor's Academy
|
SPS Boys Hockey Jamboree |
|
Scrimmage | Home
League
|
||
|
vs |
Tabor Academy
Taft School
|
SPS Boys Hockey Jamboree |
|
Scrimmage | Home
League
|
||
|
vs |
Deerfield Academy
|
SPS Boys Hockey Jamboree |
|
Scrimmage | Home
League
|
||
|
vs |
Governor's Academy
Groton School
|
SPS Boys Hockey Jamboree |
|
Scrimmage | Home
League
|
||
|
vs |
Deerfield Academy
Tabor Academy
|
SPS Boys Hockey Jamboree |
|
Scrimmage | Home
League
|
||
|
vs |
Taft School
Governor's Academy
|
SPS Boys Hockey Jamboree |
|
Scrimmage | Home
League
|
||
|
vs |
Groton School
|
SPS Boys Hockey Jamboree |
|
Scrimmage | Home
League
|
||
|
@ |
Brewster Academy
|
|
|
Away
League
|
|||
|
@ |
Tilton School
|
|
|
Away
League
|
|||
|
@ |
Vermont Academy
|
|
|
Away
League
|
|||
|
vs |
Proctor Academy
|
|
Home
League
|
||||
|
@ |
Kimball Union Academy
|
|
|
Away
League
|
|||
|
@ |
Avon Old Farms School
|
Avon Old Farms Christmas Classic |
|
Tournament | Away
League
|
||
|
vs |
Berkshire School
|
Avon Old Farms Christmas Classic |
|
Tournament | Neutral
League
|
||
|
vs |
Tabor Academy
|
Avon Old Farms Christmas Classic |
|
Tournament | Neutral
League
|
||
|
vs |
Frederick Gunn
|
Avon Old Farms Christmas Classic |
|
Tournament | Neutral
Non-League
|
||
|
@ |
Milton Academy
|
JH Weeks Tournament |
|
Tournament | Away
League
|
||
|
vs |
Proctor Academy
|
Joshua H. Weeks Tournament |
|
Tournament | Neutral
Non-League
|
||
|
vs |
Kents Hill School
|
JH Weeks Tournament |
|
Tournament | Neutral
League
|
||
|
vs |
Phillips Exeter Academy
|
|
Home
League
|
||||
|
@ |
Holderness School
|
|
|
Away
League
|
|||
|
@ |
Phillips Academy Andover
|
|
|
Away
League
|
|||
|
vs |
Kimball Union Academy
|
|
Home
League
|
||||
|
@ |
Proctor Academy
|
|
|
Away
League
|
|||
|
vs |
Vermont Academy
|
|
Home
League
|
||||
|
vs |
Milton Academy
|
|
Home
League
|
||||
|
@ |
Northfield Mount Hermon School
|
|
|
Away
League
|
|||
|
vs |
Belmont Hill School
|
|
Home
League
|
||||
|
@ |
New Hampton School
|
|
|
Away
League
|
|||
|
vs |
New Hampton School
|
|
Home
League
|
||||
|
vs |
Brewster Academy
|
|
Home
League
|
||||
|
@ |
Lawrence Academy
|
|
|
Away
League
|
|||
|
vs |
Tilton School
|
|
Home
League
|
||||
|
vs |
Holderness School
|
|
Home
League
|
||||
|
@ |
Holderness School
|
Lakes Region Championships |
|
Tournament | Away
League
|
||
|
@ |
Kimball Union Academy
|
Lakes Region 3/4 Playoff Game |
|
Tournament Playoff | Away
League
|
||
|
vs |
New England Prep School Championships
|
|
|
TBD
League
|
|||
|
@ |
New England Prep School Championships
|
New England Prep School Tournament |
|
|
Tournament | Away
League
|
#
|
Name
|
Position
|
Graduating Year
|
Hometown
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21
|
LD
|
2024
|
Livingston, MT
|
|
|
9
|
LF
|
2024
|
Lyme, NH
|
|
|
10
|
RD
|
2024
|
Lake Forest, CA
|
|
|
14
|
RD
|
2024
|
Concord, NH
|
|
|
7
|
LD
|
2026
|
Plattsburgh, NY
|
|
|
24
|
RF
|
2026
|
Littleton, CO
|
|
|
5
|
LF
|
2025
|
Rutland, VT
|
|
|
25
|
F
|
2025
|
Skaneateles, NY
|
|
|
22
|
LF
|
2026
|
Bedford, NH
|
|
|
15
|
RF
|
2024
|
Medina, WA
|
|
|
12
|
LD
|
2025
|
Pawling, NY
|
|
|
4
|
RF
|
2026
|
Bedford, NH
|
|
|
19
|
LD
|
2024
|
Wynnewood, PA
|
|
|
33
|
RD
|
2026
|
Newport, RI
|
|
|
8
|
LF
|
2025
|
West Simsbury, CT
|
|
|
20
|
RF
|
2026
|
Duxbury, MA
|
|
|
16
|
RF
|
2027
|
Duxbury, MA
|
|
|
1
|
LG
|
2025
|
Manchester, NH
|
|
|
11
|
LF
|
2025
|
Bedford, Canada
|
|
|
29
|
RG
|
2026
|
South Burlington, VT
|
|
|
18
|
LF
|
2024
|
Manchester, NH
|
|
|
6
|
LF
|
2024
|
Los Angeles, CA
|
|
|
17
|
RF
|
2025
|
Valley, Canada
|
W | L | T | % |
---|---|---|---|
11 | 16 | 1 | 41.1 |
W | L | T | % |
---|---|---|---|
11 | 14 | 1 | 44.2 |
W | L | T | % |
---|---|---|---|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |